SATURDAY, OCTOBER 28

Time Home Team Away Team Location
9:00AM Harmony House 3 Morton Eagle Ridge House 2 Collette Belmont Ridge Main
9:00AM Stone Hill House 1 Uppalli Farmwell Station House 2 Hegedus Belmont Ridge Aux
9:00AM Eagle Ridge House 1 Brookes Lunsford House 2 McGowan Harper Park Main
9:00AM Brambleton House 1 Thomas Eagle Ridge House 3 Holtom Harper Park Aux
10:00AM Winner of Belmont Ridge Main 9:00AM Match MSB House 1 Phung Belmont Ridge Main
10:00AM Winner of Belmont Ridge Aux 9:00AM Match Simpson House 1 Hickman Belmont Ridge Aux
10:00AM Winner of Harper Park Main 9:00AM Match Saint Theresa House 1 Stevens Harper Park Main
10:00AM Winner of Harper Park Aux 9:00AM Match Mercer House 1 Niehaus Harper Park Aux
11:00AM Mercer House 2 Wyckoff Simpson House 2 White Belmont Ridge Main
11:00AM Smarts Mill House 1 Clyde Eagle Ridge House 4 Boyd Belmont Ridge Aux
11:00AM Blue Ridge House 2 Rahn River Bend House 1 Gonzales Harper Park Main
11:00AM Harper Park House 1 Markussen Seneca Ridge House 1 Smith Harper Park Aux
12:00PM Winner of Belmont Ridge Main 11:00AM Match Winner of Belmont Ridge Main 10:00AM Match Belmont Ridge Main
12:00PM Winner of Belmont Ridge Aux 11:00AM Match Winner of Belmont Ridge Aux 10:00AM Match Belmont Ridge Aux
12:00PM Winner of Harper Park Main 11:00AM Match Winner of Harper Park Main 10:00AM Match Harper Park Main
12:00PM Winner of Harper Park Aux 11:00AM Match Winner of Harper Park Aux 10:00AM Match Harper Park Aux
1:00PM Harper Park House 2 Merl Smarts Mill House 2 Shaffer Belmont Ridge Main
1:00PM Belmont Ridge House 3 Chaturvedi MSB House 2 Trimmer Belmont Ridge Aux
1:00PM Trailside House 3 Behrens Belmont Ridge House 1 Cummins Harper Park Main
1:00PM Trailside House 1 Gordan River Bend House 2 Choe Harper Park Aux
2:00PM Winner of Belmont Ridge Main 1:00PM Match Mercer House 3 Ambush Belmont Ridge Main
2:00PM Winner of Belmont Ridge Aux 1:00PM Match Lunsford House 1 Hitcho Belmont Ridge Aux
2:00PM Winner of Harper Park Main 1:00PM Match Blue Ridge House 1 Marsh Harper Park Main
2:00PM Winner of Harper Park Aux 1:00PM Match Seneca Ridge House 2 Riccardi Harper Park Aux
3:00PM Belmont Ridge House 2 Dressel Seneca Ridge House 3 Brown Belmont Ridge Main
3:00PM Brambleton House 2 MacMillan Harmony House 2 Lynch Belmont Ridge Aux
3:00PM Farmwell Station House 1 Weaver Stone Hill House 2 Cho Harper Park Main
3:00PM Trailside House 2 Premo Harmony House 1 Corbett Harper Park Aux
4:00PM Winner of Belmont Ridge Main 3:00PM Match Winner of Belmont Ridge Main 2:00PM Match Belmont Ridge Main
4:00PM Winner of Belmont Ridge Aux 3:00PM Match Winner of Belmont Ridge Aux 2:00PM Match Belmont Ridge Aux
4:00PM Winner of Harper Park Main 3:00PM Match Winner of Harper Park Main 2:00PM Match Harper Park Main
4:00PM Winner of Harper Park Aux 3:00PM Match Winner of Harper Park Aux 2:00PM Match Harper Park Aux

Sunday, October 29

Time Home Team Away Team Location
10:00AM Seneca Ridge House 1 Smith St. Theresa House 1 Stevens VVC3
10:00AM Lunsford House 1 Hitcho Mercer House 3 Ambush VVC4
10:00AM Eagle Ridge House 4 Boyd MSB House 1 Phung VVC5
10:00AM Seneca Ridge House 2 Riccardi Blue Ridge House 1 Marsh VVC6
12:00PM Winner of Sunday VVC5 10:00AM Match Winner of Sunday VVC3 10:00AM Match VVC5
12:00PM Winner of Sunday VVC6 10:00AM Match Winner of Sunday VVC4 10:00AM Match VVC6
1:00PM Winner of Sunday VVC6 12:00PM Match Winner of Sunday VVC5 12:00PM Match VVC1

LYV HOUSE STANDINGS

2017 Season Standings Going into
End of Season Tournament

  1. Saint Theresa House 1 Stevens
  2. Mercer House 3 Ambush
  3. Blue Ridge House 1 Marsh
  4. MSB House 1 Phung
  5. Simpson House 1 Hickman
  6. Seneca Ridge House 2 Riccardi
  7. Lunsford House 1 Hitcho
  8. Mercer House 1 Niehaus
  9. Seneca Ridge House 1 Smith
  10. Harmony House 2 Lynch
  11. Harmony House 1 Corbett
  12. Eagle Ridge House 4 Boyd
  13. Simpson House 2 White
  14. Stone Hill House 2 Cho
  15. Seneca Ridge House 3 Brown
  16. River Bend House 1 Gonzales
  17. Blue Ridge House 2 Rahn
  18. Belmont Ridge House 2 Dressel
  19. Farmwell Station House 1 Weaver
  20. Mercer House 2 Wyckoff
  21. Smarts Mill House 1 Clyde
  22. Trailside House 2 Premo
  23. Brambleton House 2 MacMillan
  24. Harper Park House 1 Markussen
  25. Eagle Ridge House 3 Holtom
  26. MSB House 2 Trimmer
  27. River Bend House 2 Choe
  28. Farmwell Station House 2 Hegedus
  29. Eagle Ridge House 2 Collette
  30. Belmont Ridge House 1 Cummins
  31. Smarts Mill House 2 Shaffer
  32. Lunsford House 2 McGowan
  33. Eagle Ridge House 1 Brookes
  34. Harper Park House 2 Merl
  35. Trailside House 3 Behrens
  36. Harmony House 3 Morton
  37. Stone Hill House 1 Uppalli
  38. Trailside House 1 Gordan
  39. Belmont Ridge House 3 Chaturvedi
  40. Brambleton House 1 Thomas