Saturday, October 28

Time Home Team Away Team Location
9:00AM Harmony 1 456 Cain Harper Park 1 456 Seaman Farmwell Main
9:00AM Eagle Ridge 1 456 Douglas Lunsford 1 456 Ferrufino Farmwell Aux
10:00AM Trailside 1 456 Burd Simpson 2 456 Browning Farmwell Main
10:00AM Simpson 1 456 Mercorelli Lunsford 2 456 Lemmerman Farmwell Aux
11:00AM Winner of Farmwell Main 10:00AM Match Winner of Farmwell Main 9:00AM Match Farmwell Main
11:00AM Winner of Farmwell Aux 10:00AM Match Winner of Farmwell Aux 9:00AM Match Farmwell Aux
12:00PM River Bend 2 456 Matthews Mercer 2 456 Minh Farmwell Main
12:00PM Harmony 2 456 Sparbanie Eagle Ridge 2 456 Vanderbiezen Farmwell Aux
1:00PM Seneca Ridge 1 456 Demitz Farmwell Station 2 456 Madden Farmwell Main
1:00PM Mercer 3 456 Rush Smarts Mill 2 456 Jose Farmwell Aux
1:00PM Belmont Ridge 1 456 Ray Smarts Mill 1 456 Gibson VVC1
2:00PM Winner of Farmwell Main 1:00PM Winner of Farmwell Main 12:00PM Farmwell Main
2:00PM Smarts Mill 2 456 Jose Eagle Ridge 2 456 Vanderbiezen Farmwell Aux
2:00PM Blue Ridge 2 456 Mancilla MSB 1 456 Torgerson VVC1
3:00PM Blue Ridge 1 456 Ortiz Mercer 1 456 Hamrick Farmwell Main
3:00PM Saint Theresa 2 456 Rainville Farmwell Station 1 456 Neuhart Farmwell Aux
3:00PM Winner of VVC1 1:00PM Match Winner of VVC1 2:00PM Match VVC1
3:00PM Brambleton 1 456 Zwicker River Bend 1 456 Davis VVC3
4:00PM Winner of Farmwell Main 3:00PM Match Smarts Mill 3 456 Manalang Farmwell Main
4:00PM Winner of Farmwell Aux 3:00PM Match Saint Theresa 1 456 Vandermeulen Farmwell Aux
4:00PM Winner of VVC3 3:00PM Match Harper Park 2 456 Amazigo VVC3

Sunday, October 29

Time Home Team Away Team Location
9:00AM Lunsford 2 456 Lemmerman Smarts Mill 3 456 Manalang VVC3
9:00AM Harper Park 1 456 Seaman Saint Theresa 1 456 Vandermeulen VVC4
9:00AM Eagle Ridge 2 456 Vanderbiezen Mercer 2 456 Minh VVC5
9:00AM Blue Ridge 2 456 Mancilla Harper Park 2 456 Amazigo VVC6
11:00AM Winner of Sunday VVC5 9:00AM Match Winner of Sunday VVC3 9:00AM Match VVC3
11:00AM Winner of Sunday VVC6 9:00AM Match Winner of Sunday VVC4 9:00AM Match VVC4
12:00PM Winner of Sunday VVC4 11:00AM Match Winner of VVC3 11:00AM Match VVC3

LYV 456 Standings

2017 Season Standings Going into
End of Season Tournament

  1. Smarts Mill 3 456 Manalang
  2. Saint Theresa 1 456 Vandermeulen
  3. Harper Park 2 456 Amazigo
  4. Mercer 2 456 Minh
  5. Eagle Ridge 2 456 Vanderbiezen
  6. Smarts Mill 1 456 Gibson
  7. Harper Park 1 456 Seaman
  8. Lunsford 1 456 Ferrufino
  9. Lunsford 2 456 Lemmerman
  10. Simpson 2 456 Browning
  11. MSB 1 456 Torgerson
  12. Smarts Mill 2 456 Jose
  13. Farmwell Station 2 456 Madden
  14. River Bend 1 456 Davis
  15. Farmwell Station 1 456 Neuhart
  16. Mercer 1 456 Hamrick
  17. Blue Ridge 1 456 Ortiz
  18. Saint Theresa 2 456 Rainville
  19. Brambleton 1 456 Zwicker
  20. Seneca Ridge 1 456 Demitz
  21. Mercer 3 456 Rush
  22. Blue Ridge 2 456 Mancilla
  23. Trailside 1 456 Burd
  24. Simpson 1 456 Mercorelli
  25. Eagle Ridge 1 456 Douglas
  26. Harmony 1 456 Cain
  27. Belmont Ridge 1 456 Ray
  28. Harmony 2 456 Sparbanie
  29. River Bend 2 456 Matthews